2009 Race Results

 

2009 CoreLogic Cowtown Marathon

Overall Results

October 04, 2009

 


 

——- Half Split ——-

——- 2nd Split ——-

Total

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

1

Markus Lacher

3377

35

1 M 35-39

1

1:18:05.8

5:58/M

1

1:21:57.1

6:15/M

2:40:02.9

2:40:05.5

0:02.6

2

Andrew Boudreau

3557

39

2 M 35-39

2

1:18:17.3

5:59/M

7

1:30:06.9

6:53/M

2:48:24.2

2:48:26.0

0:01.8

3

Andrew Taylor

3497

29

1 M 25-29

3

1:18:52.0

6:01/M

6

1:29:54.1

6:52/M

2:48:46.2

2:48:48.7

0:02.5

4

Matt Zanger

3830

34

1 M 30-34

4

1:23:21.0

6:22/M

8

1:30:33.8

6:55/M

2:53:54.9

2:53:58.0

0:03.1

5

Jason Jacobson

3350

35

3 M 35-39

6

1:27:04.4

6:39/M

2

1:27:54.9

6:43/M

2:54:59.3

2:55:04.4

0:05.1

6

Blandon Picl

3445

41

1 M 40-44

8

1:29:49.2

6:51/M

3

1:28:21.8

6:45/M

2:58:11.0

2:58:15.0

0:04.0

7

Erik Leite

3381

31

2 M 30-34

5

1:24:12.2

6:26/M

12

1:34:39.6

7:14/M

2:58:51.8

2:58:53.3

0:01.4

8

Phillip Thomas

3505

34

4 M 30-34

10

1:31:10.4

6:58/M

4

1:28:40.0

6:46/M

2:59:50.5

2:59:56.0

0:05.5

9

Jay Jessen

3352

36

4 M 35-39

12

1:31:34.3

6:59/M

5

1:29:46.9

6:51/M

3:01:21.2

3:01:33.0

0:11.8

10

Bryan Brock

3234

40

3 M 40-44

19

1:32:44.1

7:05/M

11

1:34:24.0

7:12/M

3:07:08.1

3:07:14.3

0:06.2

11

Howard Rourke

3465

38

7 M 35-39

22

1:33:55.3

7:10/M

10

1:33:40.9

7:09/M

3:07:36.2

3:07:46.7

0:10.4

12

Brendan Beasley

3220

33

3 M 30-34

7

1:29:44.1

6:51/M

18

1:39:22.8

7:35/M

3:09:06.9

3:09:15.8

0:08.8

13

Sid Andreis

3205

28

2 M 25-29

13

1:31:50.8

7:01/M

13

1:37:25.4

7:26/M

3:09:16.2

3:09:26.7

0:10.4

14

Casey Newton

3432

34

5 M 30-34

11

1:31:11.8

6:58/M

19

1:39:30.4

7:36/M

3:10:42.2

3:10:54.7

0:12.4

15

Joshua Errecart

3289

32

8 M 30-34

18

1:32:31.9

7:04/M

15

1:38:18.6

7:30/M

3:10:50.5

3:11:00.3

0:09.7

16

John Latto

3379

45

1 M 45-49

9

1:30:21.8

6:54/M

26

1:41:07.7

7:43/M

3:11:29.6

3:11:37.9

0:08.3

17

Daniel Wysong

3544

31

7 M 30-34

15

1:32:08.0

7:02/M

20

1:39:32.5

7:36/M

3:11:40.5

3:11:45.8

0:05.3

18

Michael Head

3336

39

5 M 35-39

17

1:32:31.4

7:04/M

23

1:40:28.1

7:40/M

3:12:59.5

3:13:17.0

0:17.5

19

Jaspreet Singh

3478

21

1 M 19-24

21

1:33:53.2

7:10/M

17

1:39:12.9

7:34/M

3:13:06.1

3:13:18.2

0:12.1

20

John Velasco

3526

35

6 M 35-39

20

1:33:41.4

7:09/M

21

1:39:34.6

7:36/M

3:13:16.1

3:13:38.0

0:21.9

21

Brock Brown

3236

33

6 M 30-34

14

1:32:01.5

7:01/M

28

1:41:54.0

7:47/M

3:13:55.6

3:14:03.9

0:08.3

22

Amanda Ewing

3290

28

1 F 25-29

29

1:35:43.2

7:18/M

16

1:39:04.3

7:34/M

3:14:47.5

3:14:59.2

0:11.7

23

Christopher Strunk

3593

39

9 M 35-39

27

1:35:33.3

7:18/M

22

1:40:00.9

7:38/M

3:15:34.2

3:15:46.8

0:12.5

24

Stephanie Finelli

3574

40

1 F 40-44

25

1:34:16.6

7:12/M

27

1:41:44.9

7:46/M

3:16:01.5

3:16:06.3

0:04.8

25

Jay Boncodin

3226

38

13 M 35-39

54

1:42:45.7

7:51/M

9

1:33:22.0

7:08/M

3:16:07.7

3:16:25.5

0:17.8

——- Half Split ——-

——- 2nd Split ——-

Total

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

26

Edwin Okamura

3437

45

3 M 45-49

36

1:38:37.2

7:32/M

14

1:37:54.7

7:28/M

3:16:31.9

3:16:42.4

0:10.5

27

Michael Schrag

3470

40

4 M 40-44

24

1:34:03.5

7:11/M

33

1:43:08.7

7:52/M

3:17:12.2

3:17:23.2

0:11.0

28

Sean Crowley

3270

40

6 M 40-44

38

1:39:01.1

7:34/M

24

1:40:30.6

7:40/M

3:19:31.7

3:19:57.3

0:25.6

29

Ray Sanchez

3466

42

2 M 40-44

16

1:32:09.9

7:02/M

52

1:47:55.0

8:14/M

3:20:04.9

3:20:12.8

0:07.8

30

Brian Packard

3440

37

8 M 35-39

23

1:33:56.1

7:10/M

50

1:47:28.2

8:12/M

3:21:24.3

3:21:34.6

0:10.3

31

Michael MacDonald

3393

43

10 M 40-44

51

1:42:13.1

7:48/M

25

1:40:35.7

7:41/M

3:22:48.8

3:23:07.1

0:18.3

32

Doug Rodgers

3460

47

5 M 45-49

47

1:40:50.1

7:42/M

30

1:42:13.4

7:48/M

3:23:03.5

3:23:07.7

0:04.2

33

Vincent Hesch

3340

46

2 M 45-49

35

1:38:19.2

7:30/M

42

1:44:47.7

8:00/M

3:23:06.9

3:23:41.8

0:34.9

34

Patrick Baxter

3219

42

8 M 40-44

44

1:40:39.5

7:41/M

31

1:42:57.3

7:52/M

3:23:36.8

3:23:51.3

0:14.5

35

Evan Chang

3251

50

1 M 50-54

41

1:40:26.6

7:40/M

39

1:44:08.1

7:57/M

3:24:34.8

3:25:09.1

0:34.3

36

Ron Hirshfeld

3820

36

10 M 35-39

31

1:36:35.0

7:22/M

56

1:48:10.0

8:15/M

3:24:45.0

3:25:04.4

0:19.4

37

Ernest Takahashi

3492

64

1 M 60-64

46

1:40:42.9

7:41/M

41

1:44:34.5

7:59/M

3:25:17.4

3:25:34.1

0:16.7

38

Siegfried Kupczok

3376

67

1 M 65-69

53

1:42:27.4

7:49/M

34

1:43:14.0

7:53/M

3:25:41.5

3:26:04.4

0:22.9

39

Kristina Harp

3334

42

3 F 40-44

52

1:42:23.8

7:49/M

36

1:43:38.7

7:55/M

3:26:02.5

3:26:25.2

0:22.6

40

Kimberlee Gabourel

3311

29

2 F 25-29

40

1:39:41.8

7:37/M

49

1:47:07.8

8:11/M

3:26:49.6

3:26:53.7

0:04.0

41

Nicholas Harne

3333

27

4 M 25-29

57

1:43:46.6

7:55/M

32

1:43:03.5

7:52/M

3:26:50.1

3:29:29.8

2:39.6

42

Daniel Fabun

3291

35

15 M 35-39

66

1:45:16.2

8:02/M

29

1:42:04.3

7:47/M

3:27:20.5

3:27:52.9

0:32.4

43

Paul McCurdy

3824

38

11 M 35-39

39

1:39:05.9

7:34/M

58

1:48:37.3

8:17/M

3:27:43.2

3:28:04.0

0:20.8

44

Adrian Garcia

3312

31

M 30-34

 

 

 

322

3:29:33.5

16:00/M

3:28:23.8

3:29:33.5

1:09.7

45

Margaret Lazzari

3380

26

4 F 25-29

71

1:45:29.1

8:03/M

35

1:43:29.0

7:54/M

3:28:58.1

3:29:25.2

0:27.1

46

Alan McGauran

3409

52

5 M 50-54

68

1:45:20.5

8:02/M

37

1:43:42.9

7:55/M

3:29:03.4

3:29:28.6

0:25.2

47

Lee McKinley

6008

48

M 45-49

 

 

 

323

3:29:56.0

16:02/M

3:29:40.0

3:29:56.0

0:16.0

48

Shelly Centis

3250

42

2 F 40-44

49

1:41:39.1

7:46/M

54

1:48:02.0

8:15/M

3:29:41.1

3:30:08.7

0:27.6

49

Roger Pynappel

3449

50

4 M 50-54

63

1:44:51.7

8:00/M

44

1:45:54.5

8:05/M

3:30:46.2

3:31:10.7

0:24.4

50

Michael Klemann

3368

25

5 M 25-29

65

1:45:06.8

8:01/M

47

1:46:08.4

8:06/M

3:31:15.2

3:31:28.6

0:13.4

——- Half Split ——-

——- 2nd Split ——-

Total

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

51

John Lippert

3839

53

8 M 50-54

80

1:45:54.8

8:05/M

43

1:45:40.5

8:04/M

3:31:35.3

3:32:04.7

0:29.4

52

Glenn Hahn

3327

52

6 M 50-54

70

1:45:28.3

8:03/M

46

1:46:08.2

8:06/M

3:31:36.5

3:32:00.0

0:23.5

53

Chuck Walen

3531

46

7 M 45-49

58

1:43:52.3

7:56/M

55

1:48:02.3

8:15/M

3:31:54.6

3:32:17.5

0:22.9

54

Rick Thurston

3512

57

1 M 55-59

56

1:43:13.9

7:53/M

61

1:49:27.7

8:21/M

3:32:41.6

3:33:08.6

0:27.0

55

Roger Chickering

3253

42

12 M 40-44

82

1:46:55.7

8:10/M

45

1:46:00.5

8:05/M

3:32:56.2

3:33:27.4

0:31.2

56

Derek Chock

3254

35

12 M 35-39

45

1:40:39.9

7:41/M

70

1:52:28.2

8:35/M

3:33:08.2

3:33:25.4

0:17.2

57

Christiana Leong

3382

25

5 F 25-29

75

1:45:40.8

8:04/M

51

1:47:51.3

8:14/M

3:33:32.1

3:33:59.8

0:27.7

58

Erin Vestal

3529

29

3 F 25-29

62

1:44:51.0

8:00/M

62

1:49:48.9

8:23/M

3:34:40.0

3:34:53.0

0:13.0

59

Terry Hall

3328

32

12 M 30-34

33

1:36:57.4

7:24/M

92

1:57:55.9

9:00/M

3:34:53.3

3:35:09.3

0:16.0

60

Jovino Ribeiro

3457

34

14 M 30-34

60

1:44:16.1

7:58/M

66

1:50:48.8

8:27/M

3:35:05.0

3:35:23.0

0:18.0

61

Wilson Nunn

3881

46

11 M 45-49

85

1:47:07.1

8:11/M

53

1:48:00.2

8:15/M

3:35:07.3

3:35:43.9

0:36.6

62

Mark Schroeder

3589

50

9 M 50-54

81

1:46:48.6

8:09/M

57

1:48:23.5

8:16/M

3:35:12.1

3:35:38.0

0:25.9

63

Amanda Mattioli

3809

30

1 F 30-34

78

1:45:52.8

8:05/M

60

1:49:22.5

8:21/M

3:35:15.3

3:35:48.7

0:33.3

64

Joel Weber

3534

48

4 M 45-49

42

1:40:36.4

7:41/M

78

1:56:02.8

8:51/M

3:36:39.2

3:36:57.8

0:18.5

65

Terry Hill

3344

57

2 M 55-59

73

1:45:31.7

8:03/M

68

1:51:32.4

8:31/M

3:37:04.1

3:37:27.6

0:23.5

66

Roni Kornitz

3579

53

2 M 50-54

55

1:42:46.6

7:51/M

75

1:54:36.2

8:45/M

3:37:22.8

3:37:45.5

0:22.6

67

Mark Cramer

3268

49

12 M 45-49

107

1:50:37.9

8:27/M

48

1:46:46.4

8:09/M

3:37:24.3

3:38:13.2

0:48.8

68

Steve Klang

3367

41

7 M 40-44

43

1:40:39.5

7:41/M

86

1:57:05.8

8:56/M

3:37:45.3

3:37:59.6

0:14.2

69

Kristen Koski

3828

34

4 F 30-34

120

1:53:26.0

8:40/M

40

1:44:30.2

7:59/M

3:37:56.2

3:38:47.5

0:51.3

70

Jeremy Burr

3238

32

16 M 30-34

95

1:48:46.9

8:18/M

59

1:49:20.4

8:21/M

3:38:07.3

3:38:39.2

0:31.9

71

Joe Strain

3486

33

10 M 30-34

30

1:35:48.5

7:19/M

115

2:02:19.0

9:20/M

3:38:07.5

3:38:20.5

0:12.9

72

Walter Mak

3396

32

11 M 30-34

32

1:36:41.5

7:23/M

114

2:02:01.9

9:19/M

3:38:43.4

3:38:51.8

0:08.3

73

Leslie Antonis

3874

47

1 F 45-49

94

1:48:46.3

8:18/M

65

1:50:37.7

8:27/M

3:39:24.0

3:40:08.5

0:44.5

74

Joshua McDonald

3806

28

6 M 25-29

89

1:48:16.6

8:16/M

71

1:52:49.7

8:37/M

3:41:06.4

3:41:53.6

0:47.2

75

Pete Youngman

3565

45

10 M 45-49

72

1:45:30.0

8:03/M

79

1:56:14.5

8:52/M

3:41:44.6

3:42:06.0

0:21.4

——- Half Split ——-

——- 2nd Split ——-

Total

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

76

Amy Kraje

3373

39

1 F 35-39

79

1:45:54.4

8:05/M

83

1:56:34.1

8:54/M

3:42:28.6

3:42:37.6

0:09.0

77

Michael Good

3320

40

14 M 40-44

116

1:52:44.6

8:36/M

63

1:49:51.0

8:23/M

3:42:35.6

3:43:20.1

0:44.5

78

Jay Haase

3325

50

7 M 50-54

77

1:45:44.7

8:04/M

85

1:57:01.6

8:56/M

3:42:46.4

3:43:12.2

0:25.8

79

Julie Jeffery

3351

42

8 F 40-44

165

1:58:49.1

9:04/M

38

1:44:02.0

7:56/M

3:42:51.1

3:43:32.0

0:40.8

80

Derrick Tsang

3517

28

7 M 25-29

90

1:48:27.6

8:17/M

74

1:54:28.2

8:44/M

3:42:55.8

3:43:27.1

0:31.3

81

William Gazzaway

3314

34

18 M 30-34

117

1:52:47.8

8:37/M

64

1:50:30.3

8:26/M

3:43:18.1

3:45:25.0

2:06.8

82

Bruce Dezzani

3570

48

9 M 45-49

67

1:45:19.9

8:02/M

95

1:58:04.7

9:01/M

3:43:24.7

3:43:46.2

0:21.5

83

Frank Oviedo

3812

39

14 M 35-39

64

1:44:52.8

8:00/M

98

1:59:15.0

9:06/M

3:44:07.8

3:44:35.8

0:28.0

84

Timothy Castelli

3249

43

5 M 40-44

28

1:35:41.2

7:18/M

139

2:08:32.2

9:49/M

3:44:13.4

3:44:25.6

0:12.1

85

Ben Doar

3266

25

3 M 25-29

34

1:37:24.2

7:26/M

134

2:07:02.0

9:42/M

3:44:26.2

3:44:33.6

0:07.3

86

Chris Enfante

3876

57

3 M 55-59

74

1:45:33.5

8:03/M

103

1:59:33.8

9:08/M

3:45:07.4

3:45:24.7

0:17.3

87

Tom Carpenter

3243

55

6 M 55-59

97

1:48:48.2

8:18/M

80

1:56:23.0

8:53/M

3:45:11.3

3:45:40.6

0:29.3

88

Gregory Hunter

3349

59

7 M 55-59

102

1:49:44.1

8:23/M

82

1:56:24.0

8:53/M

3:46:08.2

3:46:32.7

0:24.5

89

Wayne Riley

3871

49

13 M 45-49

111

1:51:27.3

8:30/M

76

1:54:41.5

8:45/M

3:46:08.9

3:49:02.4

2:53.5

90

David Klinetobe

3370

48

14 M 45-49

134

1:54:17.4

8:43/M

69

1:51:52.9

8:32/M

3:46:10.3

3:46:40.2

0:29.9

91

Dennis Mui

3427

30

13 M 30-34

37

1:38:39.9

7:32/M

137

2:07:58.5

9:46/M

3:46:38.4

3:47:02.6

0:24.2

92

James Reikowsky

3456

53

12 M 50-54

140

1:55:24.6

8:49/M

67

1:51:20.6

8:30/M

3:46:45.2

3:47:44.4

0:59.1

93

Christopher Domine

3280

43

15 M 40-44

126

1:53:54.5

8:42/M

72

1:52:56.4

8:37/M

3:46:50.9

3:47:40.2

0:49.3

94

Craig Newport

3552

63

2 M 60-64

118

1:53:13.7

8:39/M

73

1:53:49.8

8:41/M

3:47:03.5

3:51:02.9

3:59.4

95

Mel Brooks

3235

39

18 M 35-39

109

1:51:13.4

8:29/M

84

1:56:37.2

8:54/M

3:47:50.7

3:48:35.4

0:44.7

96

Glenn Tarr

3842

47

8 M 45-49

59

1:43:57.8

7:56/M

121

2:04:13.1

9:29/M

3:48:10.9

3:49:13.8

1:02.9

97

Greg Adams

3550

31

17 M 30-34

99

1:48:55.0

8:19/M

99

1:59:25.6

9:07/M

3:48:20.6

3:48:44.1

0:23.5

98

Erica Fleishman

3297

38

4 F 35-39

98

1:48:51.4

8:19/M

102

1:59:33.3

9:08/M

3:48:24.8

3:48:53.1

0:28.3

99

Paul Hicks

3341

26

9 M 25-29

108

1:51:00.5

8:28/M

90

1:57:50.4

9:00/M

3:48:50.9

3:49:24.0

0:33.0

100

Rae Clark

6001

56

M 55-59

 

 

 

328

3:49:32.0

17:31/M

3:49:07.0

3:49:32.0

0:25.0

——- Half Split ——-

——- 2nd Split ——-

Total

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

101

Christopher Bowes

3228

43

13 M 40-44

112

1:51:53.6

8:32/M

88

1:57:14.2

8:57/M

3:49:07.8

3:49:40.7

0:32.8

102

John Freitas

3306

35

16 M 35-39

104

1:50:07.1

8:24/M

100

1:59:26.8

9:07/M

3:49:33.9

3:51:12.8

1:38.9

103

Stacy Anderson

3204

42

5 F 40-44

101

1:49:34.2

8:22/M

107

2:00:04.8

9:10/M

3:49:39.0

3:50:25.8

0:46.8

104

Maria Giovanni

3318

37

5 F 35-39

103

1:50:06.4

8:24/M

105

1:59:43.9

9:08/M

3:49:50.3

3:50:46.1

0:55.8

105

Lamont King

3366

36

21 M 35-39

139

1:54:54.5

8:46/M

81

1:56:23.7

8:53/M

3:51:18.3

3:52:17.4

0:59.1

106

Anamarie Lopategui

3390

32

5 F 30-34

124

1:53:33.3

8:40/M

96

1:58:08.7

9:01/M

3:51:42.1

3:52:32.2

0:50.1

107

Dave Botterill

3227

48

17 M 45-49

143

1:55:52.3

8:51/M

77

1:55:56.3

8:51/M

3:51:48.7

3:52:20.6

0:31.9

108

Cheryl Cleary

3257

40

7 F 40-44

127

1:54:01.4

8:42/M

94

1:58:00.8

9:00/M

3:52:02.2

3:54:42.2

2:39.9

109

Daniel Fischer

3296

40

11 M 40-44

69

1:45:23.5

8:03/M

133

2:06:41.2

9:40/M

3:52:04.7

3:52:44.7

0:40.0

110

John Thomson

3507

59

8 M 55-59

119

1:53:15.5

8:39/M

97

1:59:04.7

9:05/M

3:52:20.2

3:53:09.1

0:48.9

111

Stephen Hansen

3330

38

19 M 35-39

114

1:52:19.2

8:34/M

106

2:00:04.4

9:10/M

3:52:23.6

3:54:29.2

2:05.6

112

Bart Garrett

3313

33

9 M 30-34

26

1:34:34.4

7:13/M

178

2:18:02.6

10:32/M

3:52:37.0

3:52:48.1

0:11.1

113

Maggie Goodson

3321

44

F 40-44

 

 

 

330

3:54:04.0

17:52/M

3:52:57.6

3:54:04.0

1:06.3

114

Mary Scavone

3469

39

3 F 35-39

96

1:48:48.1

8:18/M

120

2:04:11.3

9:29/M

3:52:59.4

3:53:29.1

0:29.6

115

Michael Fry

3310

34

15 M 30-34

93

1:48:36.3

8:17/M

124

2:05:12.1

9:33/M

3:53:48.4

3:54:12.3

0:23.9

116

Ken Kaminski

3362

53

3 M 50-54

61

1:44:29.0

7:59/M

142

2:09:36.2

9:54/M

3:54:05.2

3:54:29.3

0:24.1

117

Kirsten Van Tuyl

3524

39

6 F 35-39

106

1:50:30.6

8:26/M

117

2:03:41.2

9:26/M

3:54:11.9

3:54:50.9

0:39.0

118

Christopher Comalli

3261

43

9 M 40-44

50

1:42:07.5

7:48/M

159

2:12:51.7

10:08/M

3:54:59.3

3:55:12.3

0:13.0

119

Mary Ann Weber

3598

45

5 F 45-49

154

1:57:12.4

8:57/M

91

1:57:52.6

9:00/M

3:55:05.0

3:55:41.6

0:36.6

120

Mike Woginrich

3541

39

24 M 35-39

161

1:58:03.5

9:01/M

87

1:57:06.5

8:56/M

3:55:10.1

3:56:13.9

1:03.8

121

Jack Wheeler

3536

67

2 M 65-69

141

1:55:24.9

8:49/M

108

2:00:05.7

9:10/M

3:55:30.6

3:55:38.6

0:08.0

122

Anthony Arellano

3206

35

20 M 35-39

135

1:54:20.1

8:44/M

112

2:01:39.2

9:17/M

3:55:59.3

3:56:41.8

0:42.5

123

Karen Thurston

3510

53

1 F 50-54

122

1:53:28.1

8:40/M

116

2:02:45.4

9:22/M

3:56:13.6

3:57:01.1

0:47.5

124

Will Tseng

3520

29

8 M 25-29

91

1:48:28.0

8:17/M

136

2:07:45.6

9:45/M

3:56:13.6

3:56:49.9

0:36.3

125

Allison Shaffer

3475

49

3 F 45-49

149

1:56:41.3

8:54/M

104

1:59:38.0

9:08/M

3:56:19.3

3:57:21.6

1:02.3

——- Half Split ——-

——- 2nd Split ——-

Total

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

126

J Taniguchi

3495

49

20 M 45-49

164

1:58:44.7

9:04/M

89

1:57:44.4

8:59/M

3:56:29.1

4:01:18.2

4:49.1

127

Chris Matz

3399

32

19 M 30-34

167

1:58:59.0

9:05/M

93

1:57:57.7

9:00/M

3:56:56.7

3:57:33.7

0:37.0

128

Aron Eichhorn

3286

27

8 F 25-29

110

1:51:26.3

8:30/M

128

2:05:42.4

9:36/M

3:57:08.7

3:57:39.4

0:30.7

129

Anne Marder

3865

52

2 F 50-54

123

1:53:30.3

8:40/M

119

2:04:07.5

9:28/M

3:57:37.9

3:58:24.2

0:46.3

130

Debra Updegraff

3521

47

2 F 45-49

132

1:54:10.8

8:43/M

118

2:03:47.0

9:27/M

3:57:57.9

3:58:44.6

0:46.7

131

Julie Clarke

3256

34

6 F 30-34

128

1:54:04.7

8:42/M

125

2:05:21.0

9:34/M

3:59:25.7

4:00:12.5

0:46.7

132

Bob Meier

3415

52

13 M 50-54

147

1:56:32.6

8:54/M

130

2:05:57.8

9:37/M

4:02:30.4

4:03:30.6

1:00.2

133

Mallory Meier

3416

21

2 F 19-24

148

1:56:32.6

8:54/M

131

2:05:58.1

9:37/M

4:02:30.7

4:03:31.0

1:00.3

134

Tom Toffoli

3513

62

3 M 60-64

136

1:54:23.2

8:44/M

141

2:09:14.6

9:52/M

4:03:37.9

4:04:21.6

0:43.7

135

Holly Knowles

3371

22

1 F 19-24

130

1:54:07.5

8:43/M

143

2:09:47.1

9:54/M

4:03:54.6

4:04:44.5

0:49.9

136

Dessa Eagleson

3285

25

7 F 25-29

100

1:48:56.4

8:19/M

165

2:14:59.1

10:18/M

4:03:55.6

4:04:20.1

0:24.5

137

Kristen Alexander

3201

35

7 F 35-39

160

1:58:00.2

9:00/M

132

2:06:08.6

9:38/M

4:04:08.9

4:05:04.6

0:55.7

138

Lisa Vian

3530

50

3 F 50-54

162

1:58:36.2

9:03/M

129

2:05:45.3

9:36/M

4:04:21.5

4:05:22.4

1:00.8

139

George Thiede

3504

46

19 M 45-49

163

1:58:44.5

9:04/M

127

2:05:38.3

9:35/M

4:04:22.9

4:05:29.8

1:06.9

140

Leslie Montgomery

3838

38

2 F 35-39

84

1:47:00.9

8:10/M

172

2:17:26.6

10:29/M

4:04:27.6

4:04:47.3

0:19.7

141

Kevin Tamaki

3494

55

12 M 55-59

155

1:57:23.8

8:58/M

135

2:07:09.7

9:42/M

4:04:33.6

4:05:43.9

1:10.3

142

Edward Ballman

3212

50

10 M 50-54

115

1:52:35.4

8:36/M

155

2:11:59.9

10:05/M

4:04:35.3

4:06:11.5

1:36.1

143

Adam Khan

3364

24

3 M 19-24

129

1:54:07.5

8:43/M

144

2:10:29.9

9:58/M

4:04:37.4

4:05:23.4

0:46.0

144

Karen Thernka

6003

41

F 40-44

 

 

 

331

4:05:07.0

18:43/M

4:04:39.0

4:05:07.0

0:28.0

145

Marisa Lindsay

3386

25

6 F 25-29

76

1:45:42.0

8:04/M

183

2:19:17.6

10:38/M

4:04:59.7

4:05:27.2

0:27.5

146

Jaime Kirkpatrick

3578

31

7 F 30-34

146

1:56:16.4

8:53/M

150

2:11:01.3

10:00/M

4:07:17.7

4:08:29.9

1:12.2

147

Matthew Magnaghi

3394

36

17 M 35-39

105

1:50:25.8

8:26/M

176

2:17:43.0

10:31/M

4:08:08.8

4:08:42.9

0:34.1

148

John Hermens

3339

20

2 M 19-24

92

1:48:31.8

8:17/M

185

2:19:39.2

10:40/M

4:08:11.0

4:08:57.9

0:46.9

149

Jay Marsh

3398

46

18 M 45-49

150

1:56:52.6

8:55/M

152

2:11:20.9

10:02/M

4:08:13.6

4:09:31.0

1:17.4

150

Kevin McKenna

3413

36

27 M 35-39

185

2:03:49.5

9:27/M

122

2:04:58.6

9:32/M

4:08:48.2

4:10:50.1

2:01.9

——- Half Split ——-

——- 2nd Split ——-

Total

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

151

Jeff Tedder

3499

27

10 M 25-29

159

1:57:53.8

9:00/M

154

2:11:49.0

10:04/M

4:09:42.8

4:10:56.0

1:13.2

152

Robert Sobsey

3480

58

10 M 55-59

133

1:54:15.1

8:43/M

168

2:15:28.7

10:20/M

4:09:43.9

4:09:47.4

0:03.5

153

Paul Shock

3590

48

16 M 45-49

142

1:55:50.1

8:51/M

162

2:14:36.3

10:16/M

4:10:26.4

4:10:58.7

0:32.3

154

Anne Hartman

3335

41

9 F 40-44

196

2:05:48.6

9:36/M

123

2:05:03.5

9:33/M

4:10:52.1

4:11:49.0

0:56.9

155

Craig Hoffman

3346

38

23 M 35-39

157

1:57:47.7

8:59/M

160

2:13:10.4

10:10/M

4:10:58.1

4:11:55.4

0:57.3

156

Erika Benson

3222

30

8 F 30-34

166

1:58:53.0

9:05/M

156

2:12:07.3

10:05/M

4:11:00.3

4:12:01.6

1:01.2

157

Jeff Harmon

3332

54

16 M 50-54

176

2:00:30.0

9:12/M

153

2:11:27.7

10:02/M

4:11:57.7

4:13:08.1

1:10.4

158

Gary Casagrande

3568

54

11 M 50-54

137

1:54:38.7

8:45/M

174

2:17:36.5

10:30/M

4:12:15.2

4:13:12.0

0:56.7

159

Michelle Wachholz-Yee

3597

30

2 F 30-34

83

1:46:59.8

8:10/M

207

2:25:28.2

11:06/M

4:12:28.0

4:12:48.4

0:20.3

160

Maggie Ward

3533

62

1 F 60-64

233

2:13:07.9

10:10/M

101

1:59:32.7

9:07/M

4:12:40.6

4:14:18.5

1:37.8

161

Eric Cunningham

3271

35

26 M 35-39

180

2:02:22.9

9:20/M

147

2:10:41.7

9:59/M

4:13:04.6

4:17:58.4

4:53.8

162

Jenny McDermott

3404

25

9 F 25-29

168

1:58:59.9

9:05/M

163

2:14:38.9

10:17/M

4:13:38.8

4:15:30.8

1:52.0

163

Tara Miller

3423

27

11 F 25-29

183

2:03:31.7

9:26/M

151

2:11:07.4

10:01/M

4:14:39.1

4:15:11.7

0:32.5

164

Nathan Curtis

3272

28

17 M 25-29

197

2:05:59.7

9:37/M

140

2:08:52.2

9:50/M

4:14:52.0

4:16:17.9

1:25.9

165

Mark Mayfield

3400

38

25 M 35-39

179

2:02:14.2

9:20/M

158

2:12:42.8

10:08/M

4:14:57.1

4:17:02.5

2:05.4

166

Colin Franey

3303

23

4 M 19-24

187

2:04:32.8

9:30/M

145

2:10:30.1

9:58/M

4:15:02.9

4:17:13.5

2:10.6

167

Alice Yamada

3545

32

3 F 30-34

113

1:51:55.9

8:33/M

199

2:23:08.1

10:56/M

4:15:04.1

4:15:10.3

0:06.2

168

Patrick Foy

3302

52

15 M 50-54

173

2:00:07.4

9:10/M

167

2:15:10.1

10:19/M

4:15:17.6

4:16:30.0

1:12.4

169

Jun Nishimura

3433

58

4 M 55-59

86

1:47:34.6

8:13/M

217

2:28:15.6

11:19/M

4:15:50.2

4:15:56.3

0:06.1

170

Cliff Ellefson

3287

27

12 M 25-29

178

2:02:02.6

9:19/M

161

2:14:16.0

10:15/M

4:16:18.6

4:17:40.2

1:21.6

171

Michael Downey

3281

59

9 M 55-59

125

1:53:37.9

8:40/M

198

2:22:55.0

10:55/M

4:16:32.9

4:17:05.2

0:32.2

172

Michelle Tetzlaff

3502

33

10 F 30-34

199

2:06:01.4

9:37/M

146

2:10:39.0

9:58/M

4:16:40.5

4:18:03.5

1:23.0

173

James Barstad

6007

45

M 45-49

 

 

 

332

4:18:03.0

19:42/M

4:16:43.0

4:18:03.0

1:20.0

174

Tim Jones

3360

47

23 M 45-49

215

2:08:29.2

9:48/M

138

2:08:15.7

9:47/M

4:16:45.0

4:18:19.6

1:34.6

175

Steve Sanders

3467

52

14 M 50-54

156

1:57:47.1

8:59/M

184

2:19:27.0

10:39/M

4:17:14.2

4:18:25.5

1:11.3

——- Half Split ——-

——- 2nd Split ——-

Total

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

176

Fritz Anderson

3203

45

15 M 45-49

138

1:54:49.3

8:46/M

197

2:22:26.2

10:52/M

4:17:15.5

4:18:11.3

0:55.8

177

Kimberly Gonzales

3319

41

11 F 40-44

203

2:06:54.1

9:41/M

148

2:10:51.4

9:59/M

4:17:45.5

4:17:59.3

0:13.7

178

Riina Lewis

3384

32

12 F 30-34

232

2:12:48.6

10:08/M

126

2:05:30.6

9:35/M

4:18:19.2

4:20:20.0

2:00.7

179

Kendra Stumpf

3490

42

4 F 40-44

88

1:48:16.3

8:16/M

223

2:30:34.6

11:30/M

4:18:51.0

4:19:32.6

0:41.6

180

Jack Scaff

3468

41

16 M 40-44

131

1:54:10.4

8:43/M

204

2:24:59.5

11:04/M

4:19:10.0

4:20:00.6

0:50.6

181

Rick Carrasco

3244

61

5 M 60-64

262

2:19:08.4

10:37/M

110

2:01:00.2

9:14/M

4:20:08.7

4:23:03.8

2:55.1

182

Chelsea Johnson

3354

24

3 F 19-24

175

2:00:23.7

9:11/M

188

2:19:50.5

10:40/M

4:20:14.2

4:20:44.8

0:30.6

183

Brian Recore

3454

34

22 M 30-34

256

2:18:41.9

10:35/M

113

2:01:39.2

9:17/M

4:20:21.1

4:20:21.1

184

Dan Marshall

3869

46

30 M 45-49

266

2:19:50.9

10:40/M

109

2:00:30.3

9:12/M

4:20:21.2

4:20:21.2

185

Robert Sheehan

3476

47

22 M 45-49

198

2:06:00.5

9:37/M

164

2:14:54.9

10:18/M

4:20:55.4

4:22:19.2

1:23.8

186

Roy Price

3841

29

11 M 25-29

170

1:59:33.0

9:08/M

194

2:21:34.0

10:48/M

4:21:07.1

4:22:40.0

1:32.9

187

Shannon Petersen

3442

38

11 F 35-39

223

2:10:47.6

9:59/M

149

2:10:52.2

9:59/M

4:21:39.8

4:22:42.4

1:02.6

188

John Normile

3436

42

19 M 40-44

181

2:02:49.4

9:23/M

182

2:19:03.3

10:37/M

4:21:52.8

4:24:40.8

2:48.0

189

Levi Rizk

3458

25

13 M 25-29

182

2:02:54.3

9:23/M

190

2:20:15.5

10:42/M

4:23:09.8

4:23:50.2

0:40.3

190

Mary Militello

3421

52

4 F 50-54

177

2:01:58.9

9:19/M

192

2:21:14.9

10:47/M

4:23:13.8

4:24:23.6

1:09.7

191

Alla Klevtsova

3369

43

13 F 40-44

206

2:06:58.8

9:42/M

173

2:17:28.1

10:30/M

4:24:26.9

4:25:48.2

1:21.3

192

Linda McFadden

3408

47

6 F 45-49

212

2:08:17.5

9:48/M

170

2:16:44.1

10:26/M

4:25:01.6

4:27:24.8

2:23.2

193

Mieko Saetta

3588

55

1 F 55-59

213

2:08:18.3

9:48/M

171

2:16:49.4

10:27/M

4:25:07.7

4:27:04.4

1:56.6

194

Suzanne Plaskett

3446

42

6 F 40-44

121

1:53:26.4

8:40/M

227

2:31:49.5

11:35/M

4:25:15.9

4:26:07.5

0:51.5

195

Bruce Byerly

3241

48

21 M 45-49

172

2:00:07.3

9:10/M

206

2:25:19.5

11:06/M

4:25:26.8

4:26:37.3

1:10.5

196

Dawn Valencia

3522

41

12 F 40-44

204

2:06:54.8

9:41/M

189

2:20:07.8

10:42/M

4:27:02.7

4:27:16.4

0:13.7

197

Michael McAndrew

3402

52

18 M 50-54

208

2:07:19.3

9:43/M

186

2:19:44.8

10:40/M

4:27:04.1

4:28:41.2

1:37.1

198

Ryan McDermott

3405

25

10 F 25-29

169

1:59:00.2

9:05/M

218

2:28:22.8

11:20/M

4:27:23.1

4:29:14.9

1:51.8

199

Randy Bailey

3208

41

27 M 40-44

285

2:26:18.6

11:10/M

111

2:01:20.6

9:16/M

4:27:39.3

4:29:18.4

1:39.1

200

Melissa Fong

3300

28

14 F 25-29

220

2:10:10.1

9:56/M

179

2:18:09.6

10:33/M

4:28:19.8

4:31:01.3

2:41.5

——- Half Split ——-

——- 2nd Split ——-

Total

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

201

John Nichols

6002

44

M 40-44

 

 

 

333

4:29:38.0

20:35/M

4:28:50.0

4:29:38.0

0:48.0

202

Wei-Su Liou

3387

32

20 M 30-34

171

1:59:34.4

9:08/M

222

2:29:44.2

11:26/M

4:29:18.6

4:30:19.1

1:00.5

203

Jessica Stuart

3489

33

9 F 30-34

191

2:05:27.2

9:35/M

200

2:24:19.4

11:01/M

4:29:46.6

4:31:01.2

1:14.6

204

Julia Thorn

3508

52

7 F 50-54

228

2:11:34.4

10:03/M

180

2:18:32.7

10:35/M

4:30:07.1

4:31:53.1

1:46.0

205

Catherine Van Horn

3523

35

8 F 35-39

192

2:05:32.9

9:35/M

202

2:24:48.8

11:03/M

4:30:21.8

4:32:10.9

1:49.1

206

Jeff Bacoch

3207

40

21 M 40-44

193

2:05:33.5

9:35/M

201

2:24:48.4

11:03/M

4:30:21.9

4:32:11.1

1:49.1

207

Kunishige Yamagata

3553

56

13 M 55-59

257

2:18:48.2

10:36/M

157

2:12:14.2

10:06/M

4:31:02.5

4:34:29.4

3:26.9

208

Mike Sears

3473

26

14 M 25-29

186

2:04:24.1

9:30/M

213

2:26:47.6

11:12/M

4:31:11.7

4:32:33.0

1:21.2

209

Michael Connors

3262

44

20 M 40-44

189

2:04:58.7

9:32/M

215

2:27:49.8

11:17/M

4:32:48.6

4:33:44.6

0:56.0

210

Marianne Cook

3263

41

10 F 40-44

202

2:06:48.9

9:41/M

210

2:26:05.4

11:09/M

4:32:54.3

4:34:36.3

1:41.9

211

Marelise Velasco

3527

29

13 F 25-29

205

2:06:55.0

9:41/M

212

2:26:39.3

11:12/M

4:33:34.3

4:35:06.9

1:32.6

212

Andrew Mellon

3417

29

22 M 25-29

263

2:19:09.0

10:37/M

166

2:14:59.1

10:18/M

4:34:08.2

4:36:50.4

2:42.2

213

Hilary Bishop

3224

25

12 F 25-29

201

2:06:21.5

9:39/M

216

2:27:51.2

11:17/M

4:34:12.7

4:35:21.2

1:08.5

214

Erin O’Boyle

3585

30

13 F 30-34

239

2:15:35.9

10:21/M

181

2:18:39.4

10:35/M

4:34:15.3

4:35:04.8

0:49.4

215

Julie Kincheloe

3365

52

6 F 50-54

214

2:08:26.2

9:48/M

208

2:25:52.0

11:08/M

4:34:18.2

4:35:47.8

1:29.6

216

Julie Goodwin

3577

48

8 F 45-49

247

2:17:00.2

10:27/M

175

2:17:41.9

10:31/M

4:34:42.1

4:35:59.1

1:17.0

217

Jeanie Taus

3496

37

9 F 35-39

216

2:08:39.9

9:49/M

211

2:26:06.4

11:09/M

4:34:46.3

4:36:01.1

1:14.8

218

Glafira Villalobos

3596

38

14 F 35-39

248

2:17:01.0

10:28/M

177

2:17:50.6

10:31/M

4:34:51.6

4:36:07.8

1:16.2

219

Tricia Ross

3870

32

17 F 30-34

264

2:19:17.6

10:38/M

169

2:16:27.0

10:25/M

4:35:44.6

4:37:56.5

2:11.9

220

Kevin Co

3260

38

M 35-39

 

 

 

334

4:37:24.7

21:11/M

4:35:56.8

4:37:24.7

1:27.9

221

Steve Musser

3844

64

4 M 60-64

144

1:56:10.2

8:52/M

249

2:39:59.9

12:13/M

4:36:10.1

4:36:38.3

0:28.2

222

Michael Armstrong

3821

54

17 M 50-54

184

2:03:35.5

9:26/M

230

2:32:37.5

11:39/M

4:36:13.0

4:37:55.7

1:42.7

223

Barbara Kropacek-Hall

3375

32

11 F 30-34

224

2:10:52.1

9:59/M

209

2:26:01.2

11:09/M

4:36:53.3

4:38:22.8

1:29.4

224

Todd Venneri

3528

43

24 M 40-44

231

2:12:34.0

10:07/M

203

2:24:53.9

11:04/M

4:37:27.9

4:38:34.1

1:06.1

225

Teri Lovano

3391

48

7 F 45-49

217

2:08:57.0

9:51/M

219

2:28:37.6

11:21/M

4:37:34.7

4:37:42.7

0:08.0

——- Half Split ——-

——- 2nd Split ——-

Total

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

226

John Durbin

3282

43

22 M 40-44

200

2:06:17.7

9:38/M

225

2:31:31.4

11:34/M

4:37:49.2

4:38:11.7

0:22.5

227

Kimberly McGinnis

3410

24

4 F 19-24

188

2:04:54.3

9:32/M

231

2:33:16.0

11:42/M

4:38:10.3

4:40:07.9

1:57.5

228

Steve Reger

3455

42

18 M 40-44

158

1:57:48.8

9:00/M

250

2:41:26.4

12:19/M

4:39:15.3

4:40:23.7

1:08.4

229

Andrea Walker

3532

31

15 F 30-34

250

2:17:23.2

10:29/M

196

2:21:58.0

10:50/M

4:39:21.3

4:41:13.7

1:52.4

230

John Hargett

6006

52

M 50-54

 

 

 

335

4:39:58.0

21:22/M

4:39:23.0

4:39:58.0

0:35.0

231

Mark Hachquet

3326

55

5 M 55-59

87

1:47:58.1

8:15/M

269

2:51:52.1

13:07/M

4:39:50.3

4:40:20.9

0:30.6

232

Daniel Folk

3299

46

27 M 45-49

258

2:18:53.3

10:36/M

195

2:21:41.1

10:49/M

4:40:34.4

4:42:42.6

2:08.2

233

Melissa Johnson

3356

44

16 F 40-44

271

2:21:09.2

10:46/M

187

2:19:49.0

10:40/M

4:40:58.2

4:43:21.4

2:23.2

234

Jesus Medina

3414

26

19 M 25-29

209

2:07:55.1

9:46/M

235

2:34:20.6

11:47/M

4:42:15.8

4:42:41.8

0:26.0

235

Qasim Meskienyar

3419

42

23 M 40-44

221

2:10:32.3

9:58/M

229

2:32:31.3

11:39/M

4:43:03.6

4:44:30.5

1:26.9

236

James Tong

3515

28

M 25-29

 

 

 

336

4:43:46.6

21:40/M

4:43:46.6

4:43:46.6

237

Amy McKenna

3412

36

12 F 35-39

242

2:16:05.7

10:23/M

220

2:28:37.6

11:21/M

4:44:43.4

4:46:44.7

2:01.3

238

Michelle Coveney

3267

38

13 F 35-39

243

2:16:06.4

10:23/M

221

2:28:49.6

11:22/M

4:44:56.1

4:46:56.7

2:00.6

239

Kathryn Bozzini

3229

50

5 F 50-54

211

2:08:07.1

9:47/M

241

2:36:55.9

11:59/M

4:45:03.0

4:46:13.2

1:10.2

240

Annette Mensonides

3814

39

17 F 35-39

280

2:23:55.6

10:59/M

193

2:21:22.4

10:47/M

4:45:18.1

4:47:35.8

2:17.7

241

Kristy Malm

3397

24

7 F 19-24

281

2:24:53.9

11:04/M

191

2:21:00.4

10:46/M

4:45:54.3

4:47:36.7

1:42.4

242

Vera Sunada

3840

42

14 F 40-44

210

2:07:55.7

9:46/M

247

2:38:14.2

12:05/M

4:46:09.9

4:47:32.6

1:22.7

243

Amanda Martin

3850

20

6 F 19-24

270

2:21:06.3

10:46/M

205

2:25:09.1

11:05/M

4:46:15.4

4:49:36.8

3:21.4

244

Dave Baird

3566

36

32 M 35-39

236

2:14:43.7

10:17/M

226

2:31:37.2

11:34/M

4:46:20.9

4:47:22.0

1:01.1

245

Cindy Stieferman

3483

39

10 F 35-39

219

2:09:12.3

9:52/M

246

2:38:01.0

12:04/M

4:47:13.4

4:48:04.1

0:50.7

246

Mai Nakamoto

3428

34

18 F 30-34

267

2:19:56.4

10:41/M

214

2:27:33.6

11:16/M

4:47:30.0

4:49:35.4

2:05.4

247

Nathan North

3583

26

15 M 25-29

194

2:05:41.7

9:36/M

252

2:42:22.9

12:24/M

4:48:04.6

4:49:49.0

1:44.3

248

James Higgins

3342

25

16 M 25-29

195

2:05:42.3

9:36/M

253

2:42:23.0

12:24/M

4:48:05.3

4:49:49.1

1:43.8

249

Emil Cheng

3252

35

22 M 35-39

151

1:57:00.0

8:56/M

268

2:51:06.2

13:04/M

4:48:06.2

4:48:58.1

0:51.8

250

Gary Lowe

3392

59

11 M 55-59

153

1:57:08.2

8:56/M

270

2:51:52.5

13:07/M

4:49:00.7

4:49:08.3

0:07.5

——- Half Split ——-

——- 2nd Split ——-

Total

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

251

Joe Sellner

6004

36

M 35-39

 

 

 

337

4:52:18.0

22:19/M

4:50:25.0

4:52:18.0

1:53.0

252

Erin Velo

6005

27

F 25-29

 

 

 

338

4:52:18.0

22:19/M

4:50:25.0

4:52:18.0

1:53.0

253

Jonathan Castellanos

3248

40

17 M 40-44

145

1:56:14.6

8:52/M

278

2:55:01.1

13:22/M

4:51:15.8

4:52:13.3

0:57.5

254

Karen Gellen

3316

45

9 F 45-49

251

2:17:24.5

10:29/M

234

2:34:06.4

11:46/M

4:51:30.9

4:52:16.2

0:45.3

255

Rosemary Fajen

3292

64

2 F 60-64

252

2:17:24.7

10:29/M

236

2:34:28.1

11:47/M

4:51:52.8

4:52:41.3

0:48.5

256

Emma Tseng

3518

57

2 F 55-59

240

2:15:41.0

10:21/M

243

2:37:18.1

12:00/M

4:52:59.1

4:53:06.6

0:07.4

257

Jacqueline Cash

3247

53

8 F 50-54

255

2:18:09.5

10:33/M

239

2:35:44.1

11:53/M

4:53:53.6

4:55:25.4

1:31.7

258

Kathleen Mentink

3418

51

9 F 50-54

278

2:23:24.6

10:57/M

224

2:30:35.6

11:30/M

4:54:00.2

4:57:59.8

3:59.6

259

Jeanine Durkee

3283

15

1 F 1-15

246

2:16:37.2

10:26/M

244

2:37:33.0

12:02/M

4:54:10.2

4:54:48.0

0:37.8

260

Olivia Durkee

3284

24

5 F 19-24

245

2:16:36.9

10:26/M

245

2:37:39.7

12:02/M

4:54:16.6

4:54:54.8

0:38.1

261

Amy Kreitlein

3374

40

15 F 40-44

230

2:12:33.3

10:07/M

251

2:42:05.7

12:22/M

4:54:39.0

4:56:31.9

1:52.9

262

Jamie Farrar

3294

36

30 M 35-39

225

2:11:07.8

10:01/M

255

2:44:26.6

12:33/M

4:55:34.4

4:59:01.0

3:26.6

263

Mark Montgomery

3581

47

24 M 45-49

222

2:10:34.7

9:58/M

257

2:45:24.3

12:38/M

4:55:59.1

4:57:15.2

1:16.1

264

Emma Ramos

3801

34

19 F 30-34

269

2:20:36.4

10:44/M

242

2:36:59.8

11:59/M

4:57:36.3

5:00:35.6

2:59.3

265

John Lloyd

3388

65

3 M 65-69

174

2:00:17.7

9:11/M

290

3:01:06.9

13:49/M

5:01:24.6

5:02:47.2

1:22.6

266

Dawn Nolan

3434

58

5 F 55-59

290

2:28:14.0

11:19/M

232

2:33:22.9

11:42/M

5:01:36.9

5:03:34.4

1:57.5

267

Peter Nolan

3435

58

15 M 55-59

291

2:28:14.2

11:19/M

233

2:33:23.2

11:43/M

5:01:37.4

5:03:34.4

1:57.0

268

Jason Baker

3210

28

18 M 25-29

207

2:07:15.1

9:43/M

280

2:55:52.9

13:25/M

5:03:08.1

5:04:28.0

1:19.9

269

Kyle Byard

3240

49

28 M 45-49

259

2:18:54.4

10:36/M

256

2:44:49.8

12:35/M

5:03:44.2

5:04:49.5

1:05.3

270

Allison Hernandez

5175

29

15 F 25-29

244

2:16:30.3

10:25/M

263

2:47:18.9

12:46/M

5:03:49.2

5:05:28.5

1:39.2

271

Michael Bobell

3225

45

31 M 45-49

297

2:30:50.4

11:31/M

240

2:36:07.2

11:55/M

5:06:57.6

5:09:28.7

2:31.1

272

Kenneth Wong

3542

36

29 M 35-39

218

2:09:08.5

9:51/M

284

2:57:59.7

13:35/M

5:07:08.2

5:08:17.9

1:09.7

273

Randall Santa Cruz

5169

31

24 M 30-34

279

2:23:32.2

10:57/M

258

2:46:11.4

12:41/M

5:09:43.7

5:13:09.3

3:25.6

274

Raj Soundarraj

3481

35

31 M 35-39

226

2:11:13.8

10:01/M

285

2:58:36.6

13:38/M

5:09:50.4

5:11:39.7

1:49.2

275

Kathy Thurston

3511

35

16 F 35-39

272

2:21:17.0

10:47/M

266

2:49:45.3

12:57/M

5:11:02.3

5:13:12.4

2:10.1

——- Half Split ——-

——- 2nd Split ——-

Total

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

276

Lisa Branstad

3232

31

16 F 30-34

260

2:19:02.0

10:37/M

272

2:52:05.7

13:08/M

5:11:07.7

5:13:03.3

1:55.5

277

Anne Branstad

3231

56

4 F 55-59

261

2:19:02.5

10:37/M

273

2:52:07.0

13:08/M

5:11:09.5

5:13:04.9

1:55.4

278

Burt Peterson

3443

51

23 M 50-54

309

2:39:07.8

12:09/M

228

2:32:02.9

11:36/M

5:11:10.7

5:13:47.8

2:37.1

279

Ed Wilhelm

3564

58

14 M 55-59

282

2:25:44.5

11:07/M

262

2:47:04.4

12:45/M

5:12:48.9

5:14:37.3

1:48.3

280

Elisia De Bord

3274

31

20 F 30-34

283

2:26:17.7

11:10/M

259

2:46:35.8

12:43/M

5:12:53.5

5:14:51.5

1:58.0

281

Grace Freeman

3305

46

10 F 45-49

302

2:35:02.8

11:50/M

248

2:38:48.1

12:07/M

5:13:51.0

5:16:56.8

3:05.8

282

Stephen Lewis

3385

41

25 M 40-44

273

2:22:32.6

10:53/M

274

2:52:19.3

13:09/M

5:14:51.9

5:16:51.3

1:59.4

283

Doug Barnett

3217

49

25 M 45-49

235

2:14:16.2

10:15/M

288

3:00:45.0

13:48/M

5:15:01.2

5:16:46.3

1:45.0

284

Richard Burton

3239

22

5 M 19-24

289

2:28:11.3

11:19/M

260

2:46:55.5

12:45/M

5:15:06.8

5:17:00.9

1:54.0

285

Diana Nunnenkamp

3584

43

18 F 40-44

284

2:26:18.0

11:10/M

265

2:48:50.3

12:53/M

5:15:08.4

5:18:15.8

3:07.4

286

Dilyn Radakovitz

3451

62

3 F 60-64

295

2:29:05.3

11:23/M

261

2:46:56.9

12:45/M

5:16:02.2

5:19:34.2

3:32.0

287

Rachael Hubbard

3347

30

14 F 30-34

249

2:17:07.4

10:28/M

286

2:59:21.2

13:41/M

5:16:28.6

5:16:49.6

0:21.0

288

Roseanna Baker

3211

29

16 F 25-29

294

2:28:40.2

11:21/M

264

2:48:20.7

12:51/M

5:17:00.9

5:17:31.4

0:30.5

289

Erskine Widemon

5078

45

26 M 45-49

241

2:15:48.1

10:22/M

292

3:01:16.3

13:50/M

5:17:04.4

5:19:03.9

1:59.5

290

John Rooke

3463

47

29 M 45-49

265

2:19:25.2

10:39/M

287

2:59:27.5

13:42/M

5:18:52.7

5:20:02.1

1:09.4

291

Richard Tucker

3816

50

20 M 50-54

229

2:12:02.8

10:05/M

306

3:07:53.4

14:21/M

5:19:56.3

5:21:25.7

1:29.4

292

Alejandra Clyde

3259

42

20 F 40-44

307

2:36:34.5

11:57/M

254

2:44:10.6

12:32/M

5:20:45.1

5:23:11.1

2:26.0

293

Stephanie Gregson

3322

35

19 F 35-39

287

2:27:42.4

11:16/M

276

2:53:32.7

13:15/M

5:21:15.1

5:23:22.4

2:07.3

294

Linda Parr

3441

58

6 F 55-59

292

2:28:15.0

11:19/M

275

2:53:08.8

13:13/M

5:21:23.8

5:23:47.9

2:24.1

295

Janet Baird

3567

36

15 F 35-39

254

2:18:09.3

10:33/M